• Night Venice

    Itálie – Benátky MOV 18

HANá Orienteering

Seznam

Č. ID Jméno Kategorie SI čip
1. 201 Badura Vaclav M Elite 7200904
2. 202 Baluskova Ida W40 681852
3. Roman Jelinek M60  52669
4. 204 Bredlerova Tereza W40 7204502
5. Stehno Pavel M65
6. 206 Egrt Martin M20 405953
7. 207 Egrtova Jitka W50 331561
8. Minarčíková Nikola No start
9. 209 Fisakova Lucka No start
10. 210 Frydrych Pavel M20 51454
11. 211 Gabrielova Sarka W55 8680
12. 212 Hajek Jiri M50 682072
13. 213 Hausvater Karel M55 301648
14. 214 Havlik Jaroslav M75 9005225
15. 215 Chromcak Frantisek M60 53801
16. 216 Chromcakova Ivana No start
17. 217 Janovska Katerina W18 981838
18. 218 Janovska Petra W40 1470169
19. 219 Janovsky Tomas M40 515464
20. 220 Janovsky Tomas M14 887632
21. 221 Jirasek Jaroslav M65 7890
22. 222 Bílý Petr M45 51279
23. 223 Kolar Tomas M40 887615
24. 224 Kolar Matyas M12 897393
25. 225 Kolarova Michaela W40 981813
26. 226 Kolarova Johana W16 897346
27. 227 Konecna Marcela W40 725724
28. 228 Konečný Milan No start
29. 229 Kopecký David M35 2044889
30. 230 Kozina Petr M55 1700084
31. 231 Kozina Stepan M12 9877
32. 232 Kozinova Jana W40 502089
33. 233 Kubinova Veronika W Elite 7003008
34. 234 Kubinova Romana W Elite 331098
35. 235 Kubinová Jana W35 331089
36. 236 Lisa Monika W45 682085
37. 237 Eiselt Jan M Elite 682092
38. 238 Ludvikova Dasa No start
39. 239 Mikulecky Jan M75 9102
40. 240 Miturova Radka W50 416220
41. 241 Mrstik Vaclav M60 9215
42. 242 Mrstikova Kveta W Elite 896973
43. 243 Novak Ivo M50 51679
44. 244 Novakova Adela W18 232750
45. 245 Oncirk Jan M12 9101105
46. Pilc Oldřich M60
47. Smržová Kristýna
48. 248 Polakovic Peter M60 416537
49. 249 Polakovicova Elena W55 2008505
50. 250 Savicova Irena W60 51136
51. 251 Siegler Jan M20 51445
52. 252 Smekal David M35 886282
53. 253 Smolkova Alena W35 53567
54. 254 Sochor Tomas M50 515436
55. 255 Sochorova Hana W50 52943
56. 256 Stehnova Hana W60 51799
57. 257 Sterba Marek M12 9005143
58. 258 Stovicek Jan M65 51548
59. 259 Stovickova Zdenka W65 51549
60. 260 Strycek Jiri M45 2073676
61. 261 Stryckova Monika W40 2073658
62. 262 Ticha Veronika W20 51448
263 Helena Nyklová W40 51872
64. 264 Vebr Radek M40 515066
65. 265 Vebr Tomas M14 515058
66. 266 Vebrova Sarka W45 896971
67. 267 Vlasimsky Robert M40 7204490
68. 268 Vlcek Roman M45 7200330
69. 269 Zdrahal Tomas M Elite 1931332
70. 270 Zdrahal Robert M55 895219
71. 271 Zdrahal Tomas sen. M60 52530
72. Oldřich Přinda M60 1302773
73. 273 Kožinová Zuzana W20 7003042
74. 274 Kalina Tomáš M Elite 53723
75. 275 Preissler Adam M Elite 2023963
76. 276 Jíra Tomáš M18  9005139
77. 277 Voltrová Alena W16 7205027
78. 278 Asterová Jana W35 442858
79. 278 Aster Thomas M Elite 442871
80. Pilcová Sabina W18 4970
81. Ruban Honza No start 442871