• Dánsko- WMOC Kodaň 2018

HANá Orienteering

Seznam

 

Č. ID Jméno Kategorie SI čip
1  402  Kellnerová Stanislava    
2  403  Kellner Aleš    
3  404   Štáblová Jitka    
4  405  Eremiášová Jana    
5  406  Vlažná Mirka    
6  407  Nosál Stano    
7  408  Bialeková Martina    
8  409  Hlavová Mirka    
9  410  Pospíšil Jaromír    
10  412  Fajkusová Jitka    
11  413  Jemelíková Lada    
12  414  Mrázková Ivana    
13  415  Procházka Aleš    
14  416  Dudová Hana    
15  417  Hejzlar Josef    
16  418  Hejzlarová Vladimíra    
17  420  Ptáček Ladislav     
18  421  Ptáčková Marie    
19  422  Denysenko Tamara    
20  423  Robotka Libor    
21  424  Robotková Lenka    
22  427  Cabrnochova Hana    
23  428  Cabrnoch  Jiří    
24  429  Chupek Jozef    
25  430  Chupekova Silvia    
26  431  Poštulka Karel    
27  432  Poštulkova Zuzana    
28  433  Němec Vladimír    
29  434  Chmelík Aleš    
30  435  Hanzl Vlastimil    
31  436  Rokosz Bohumil    
32  437  Rokoszova Jaroslava    
33  438  Petr Václav    
34  439  Alena Rosecka    
35  440  Sochorova Hanka    
36  441  Sochor Tomáš    
37  444  Alois Lazníčka    
38  445  Eva Lázničková    
39  446  Stanislav Valla    
40  447  Vladimír Soldán    
41  448  Ivana Kašparová    
42  451  Jaromír Buriánek    
43  452  Mirek Chmelař    
44  453  Blanka Chmelařová    
45  455  Jelínek Vít    
46  456  Jelínková Dagmar    
47  457  Chmelíková Zuzana    
48  458  Chromčák František     
49  459  Chromčáková Ivana    
50  460  Bílý Petr    
51  461  Bílý Jakub    
52  462  Smičková Eva    
53  463  Lužný Ladislav    
54  464  Kamírová Gábina    
55  465  Karpíšková Kateřina    
56  466  Zdráhal Robert    
57  467  Zdráhal Tomáš    
58  468  Henik Ivan    
59  469  Peška Antonín    
60  470  Zdráhal Tomáš sen.    
61  471  Albert František    
62  472  Pijak Jaroslav    
63  473  Pijakova Iveta    
64  474  Poláček Pavol    
65  475  Poláčková Darina    
66  476  Karovič Maya    
67  477  Kavecká Soňa    
68  478  Smolka Miloš    
69  479  Novotný František    
70  480  Denemarek Oldřich    
71  481  Peřinková Irena    
72  482  Siatková Silvie    
73  483  Tloušťová Eva    
74  484  Višňa Milan    
73  485  Voltrová Svatava